Utstilling 2002

 

 

 

 

Utstillingsresultater for år 2002

 

 

 

 

Sted/dato Navn/reg.nr Resultat Dommer
Gvarv, 16 juni Affen, 15903/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK Myrvold,Jan
Risør, 17 august Bajas, 15902/00 1.AK Hafskjold,Jan
Haglebu, 18 august Bajas, X-15354/00 2.AK Olsen,Anne-Marit
Skien, 27 april Bella, X-15358/00 2.AK Omdal,Lars
Oslo, 10 august Bella, X-15358/00 2.AK Olsen,Anne-Marit
Moaplassen, 19 mai Chaka, 13583/01 2.AUK Smedbakken,John
Overhalla, 27 april Ena, X-15359/00 1.AK Aune,Harald
Trondheim, 25 mai Ena, X-15359/00 3.AK Rennesund,Jan S.
Rotnes, 15 juni Freia, 19703/00 1.AUK,2.AUKK,HP Olsen,Anne-Marit
Stiklestad, 15 juni Gulle, 19705/00 2.AUK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Moaplassen, 19 mai Jakken, 15906/00 1.AUK,2.AUKK Smedbakken,John
Holum, 1 mai Janko, 23990/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,1.BHK,BIR Olsen,Anne-Marit
Vest-Agder, 6 juli Janko, 23990/00 1.AK Lindgren,Rolf
Øvre Romerike, 9 juni Kenet, 09770/01 1.JK,1.JKK,HP Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Rotnes, 15 juni Kim, S50952/99 2.AK Olsen,Anne-Marit
Overhalla, 27 april Klang, 23989/00 2.AUK Aune,Harald
Trondheim, 25 mai Kora, 23048/98 1.CHK,1.CHKK,CK,1.BTK,BIR Rennesund,Jan S.
Moaplassen, 19 mai Kruttrøyk, 15905/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,1.BHK,BIR Smedbakken,John
Gran i Hadeland, 9 mai Laika, 13490/01 2.AUK Smedbakken,John
Moaplassen, 19 mai Maja, 15907/00 2.AUK Smedbakken,John
Hokksund, 26 mai Mari, 23994/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK Smedbakken,John
Drammen, 1 juni Mari, 23994/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK Thorn,Arne
Rotnes, 15 juni Mari, 23994/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIR Olsen,Anne-Marit
Båstad skole, 4 august Mia, 13488/01 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,1.BTK,BIM Roald,Bjørn
Hellerudsletta, 9 mars Mia, 23993/00 1.AUK,2.AUKK Hafskjold,Jan
Båstad skole, 4 august Mira, 13489/01 1.AUK,2.AUKK Roald,Bjørn
Trondheim, 25 mai Oskar, 08596/98 1.CHK,CK,1.BHK,BIM Rennesund,Jan S.
Trondheim, 25 mai Pan, 19697/00 2.AUK Rennesund,Jan S.
Prestøya, 10 august Pan, 19697/00 1.AK Granheim,Torbjørn
Holum, 1 mai Pippi, 20594/99 1.AK Olsen,Anne-Marit
Trondheim, 25 mai Ronson, 23986/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP Rennesund,Jan S.
Båstad skole, 4 august Sang, X-08803/96 1.CHK,CK,1.BHK,BIR Roald,Bjørn
Overhalla, 27 april Santo, 19698/00 2.AUK Aune,Harald
Hellerudsletta, 9 mars Steffi, 19704/00 1.AUK,1.AUKK Hafskjold,Jan
Båstad skole, 4 august Steffi, 19704/00 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,2.BTK Roald,Bjørn
Prestøya, 10 august Steffi, 19704/00 1.AK Granheim,Torbjørn
Risør, 17 august Steffi, 19704/00 1.AK,1.VK Hafskjold,Jan
Trondheim, 25 mai Tassen, X-01665/95 0.AK Rennesund,Jan S.
Trondheim, 25 mai Tiko, 17489/95 2.AK Rennesund,Jan S.
Stiklestad, 15 juni Toya, 13585/01 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,1.BTK,BIR Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Haglebu, 18 august Turbo, X-15356/00 1.AK,CK,1.BHK,BIR Olsen,Anne-Marit
Overhalla, 27 april Tyrus, X-15355/00 1.AK Aune,Harald
Stjørdal, 9 mai Tyrus, X-15355/00 1.AK,1.VK Olsen,Anne-Marit
Stiklestad, 15 juni Tyrus, X-15355/00 1.AK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Båstad skole, 4 august Vestlunds Bruno 2, 14428/96 1.AK,1.VK Roald,Bjørn
Hellerudsletta, 9 mars Vestlunds Fb Sonja, 14429/96 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIR Hafskjold,Jan
Båstad skole, 4 august Vestlunds Fb Sonja, 14429/96 1.AK,2.VK Roald,Bjørn
Hellerudsletta, 9 mars Vestlunds Kw Frøya, 02917/01 2.AUK Hafskjold,Jan
Båstad skole, 4 august Vestlunds Ludden, 02909/01 4.AUK Roald,Bjørn
Båstad skole, 4 august Vestlunds Prokurator Jørgen P Hygen, 02912/01 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,2.BHK Roald,Bjørn
Øvre Romerike, 9 juni Vestlunds Tinka, 02914/01 1.AUK,1.AUKK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Kongsvinger, 4 mai Vestlunds Toya, 02915/01 2.AUK Sunde,Marit
Gvarv, 16 juni Vestlunds Turid, 02913/01 2.AUK Myrvold,Jan
Morokulien, 19 mai Vestlunds Tyra, 02916/01 1.AUK,1.AUKK Hallberg,Göran
Trondheim, 25 mai Zena, 08598/98 1.CHK,2.CHKK,CK,2.BTK Rennesund,Jan S.