Utstilling 2000

 

 

 

 

Utstillingsresultater for år 2000

 

 

 

 

Sted/dato Navn/reg.nr Resultat Dommer
Fannrem, 29 april Bamse, 02744/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Christiansen,Frank
Stjørdal, 14 mai Bamse, 02744/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Granheim,Torbjørn
Hokksund, 28 mai Bamse, 02744/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIM Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Stiklestad, 17 juni Bamse, 02744/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Omdal,Lars
Trondheim, 24 juni Bamse, 02744/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,CACIB,BIR Dahl,Øyvind
Koppang, 22 juli Bamse, 02744/99 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Granheim,Torbjørn
Hokksund, 28 mai Baso, X-08807/96 1.CHK,2.CHKK,CK,3.BHK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Hokksund, 28 mai Biancha, 02748/99 2.AUK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Tretten, 23 april Bobby, 23043/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK Aune,Harald
Vest-Agder, 8 juli Diana 2, 20593/99 1.JK,1.JKK Omdal,Lars
Hokksund, 28 mai Eira, 20929/97 1.AK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Harry, 20598/96 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIM Brenden,Jan
Hokksund, 28 mai Jotun, 02746/99 1.AUK,2.AUKK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Hamresanden, 1 mai Katsja, 23045/98 2.AUK Rennesund,Jan S.
Hokksund, 28 mai Klinga, 02747/99 2.AUK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Fannrem, 29 april Kora, 23048/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK Christiansen,Frank
Stjørdal, 14 mai Kora, 23048/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,2.VK,CK,2.BTK Granheim,Torbjørn
Leangen, 27 mai Kora, 23048/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIR Myrvold,Jan
Stiklestad, 17 juni Kora, 23048/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK Omdal,Lars
Trondheim, 24 juni Kora, 23048/98 2.AUK Dahl,Øyvind
Dokka, 15 april Kvikk, 23915/95 1.AK,2.VK Brenden,Jan
Hokksund, 28 mai Løsti, 15135/96 2.AK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Tretten, 23 april Mira, 02749/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP Aune,Harald
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Oskar, 08596/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,2.VK Brenden,Jan
Dokka, 15 april Oskar, 08596/98 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,1.VK Brenden,Jan
Tretten, 23 april Oskar, 08596/98 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Aune,Harald
Hokksund, 28 mai Oskar, 08596/98 1.AK,2.VK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Hadeland, 1 juni Oskar, 08596/98 1.AK,1.VK Myrvold,Jan
Oslo, 12 august Oskar, 08596/98 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,CACIB,BIR Halmrast,Per
Gjøvik, 19 august Oskar, 08596/98 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Frantzen,Arnfin
Eggedal, 20 august Oskar, 08596/98 1.CHK,CK,1.BHK,BIR Granheim,Torbjørn
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Patrik, 24239/97 2.AK Brenden,Jan
Hokksund, 28 mai Perla, 02750/99 2.AUK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Tretten, 23 april Pila, 31874/93 1.AK,1.VK Aune,Harald
Vest-Agder, 8 juli Pippi, 20594/99 2.JK Omdal,Lars
Stjørdal, 14 mai Prins, X-08808/96 1.CHK,CK,2.BHK Granheim,Torbjørn
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Raya, 24243/97 1.AK,CK,1.BTK,BIR Brenden,Jan
Drammen, 3 juni Ring, 40410/93 1.AK,1.VET,HP Omdal,Lars
Hamar, 24 november Ring, 40410/93 1.AK,2.VK Månsson,Sven
Båstad skole, 6 august Sang, X-08803/96 1.CHK,CK,2.BHK Aune,Harald
Hokksund, 28 mai Seiko, 06535/93 1.CHK,1.CHKK,CK,2.BHK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Stjørdal, 14 mai Skåra, 24241/97 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIM Granheim,Torbjørn
Stiklestad, 17 juni Skåra, 24241/97 1.AK,1.VK Omdal,Lars
Trondheim, 24 juni Skåra, 24241/97 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,CACIB,BIM Dahl,Øyvind
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Tacco, 08594/98 1.AUK,2.AUKK,HP,3.VK Brenden,Jan
Minnesund, 30 april Tacco, 08594/98 2.AK Frantzen,Arnfin
Rotnes, 17 juni Tacco, 08594/98 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,BIR Hubentahl,Rodi
Prestøya, 12 august Tacco, 08594/98 1.AK,1.VK Brenden,Jan
Oslo, 12 august Tacco, 08594/98 1.AK,2.VK,CK,2.BHK,R.CACIB Halmrast,Per
Fredrikstad, 7 oktober Tacco, 08594/98 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BHK,CACIB,BIR Cederström,Anders
Lillehammer, 19 november Tacco, 08594/98 2.AK Aune,Harald
Hamar, 24 november Tacco, 08594/98 1.AK,1.VK Månsson,Sven
Stjørdal, 14 mai Tassen, X-01665/95 1.AK,2.VK,CK,3.BHK Granheim,Torbjørn
Flisa, 10 juni Tea, 14068/97 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIM Brenden,Jan
Koppang, 22 juli Tea, 14068/97 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIM Granheim,Torbjørn
Hamar, 24 november Tea, 14068/97 2.AK Månsson,Sven
Flisa, 10 juni Trikko, 16709/97 1.AK,CK,1.BHK,BIR Brenden,Jan
Hokksund, 28 mai Troll, 14067/97 1.AK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Hokksund, 28 mai Tuva, 18648/95 1.AK,CK,1.BTK,BIR Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Emil, 14243/99 1.AUK,2.AUKK Aune,Harald
Hellerudsletta, 25 mars Vestlunds Fb Sonja, 14429/96 2.AK Brenden,Jan
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Fb Sonja, 14429/96 1.AK,1.VK,CERT,1.BTK,BIM Aune,Harald
Stokke, 14 mai Vestlunds Garm, 14241/99 1.JK,1.JKK Myrvold,Jan
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Garm, 14241/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,1.BHK,BIM Aune,Harald
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Rapp, 14242/99 2.AUK Aune,Harald
Hokksund, 28 mai Vestlunds Reno, 14244/99 1.JK,1.JKK,HP Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Drammen, 3 juni Vestlunds Reno, 14244/99 1.JK,1.JKK Omdal,Lars
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Reno, 14244/99 1.AUK,3.AUKK Aune,Harald
Båstad skole, 6 august Vestlunds Sandra, 14246/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK,HP,CK,2.BTK Aune,Harald
Hokksund, 28 mai Zena, 08598/98 2.AK Fredriksen,Roy Otto
Gjøvik, 19 august Zena, 08598/98 1.AK,CK,1.BTK,BIM Frantzen,Arnfin
Hokksund, 28 mai Zenta, 02751/99 1.AUK,1.AUKK Fredriksen,Roy Otto