Jaktprøver 2006 - 2007

 

 

 

 

Jaktprøveresultater for sesongen 2006 - 2007

 

 

 

Reg.nr Navn Eier Poeng Premie   Prøvested
24515/05 ARJA O.RESSEM 188 1.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
24515/05 ARJA O.RESSEM 189 1.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
00499/04 AYA O.M.BRATTROK 0 G RM Vestoppland
00499/04 AYA O.M.BRATTROK 14 0   Vestoppland
11260/03 BALDER B.LIMBODAL 113 3.ÅP   Buskerud
11260/03 BALDER B.LIMBODAL 124 3.ÅP   Buskerud
18885/04 BALDER S.BOSTAD 9 0   Trøndelag
14011/02 BRUNO I.GRØTERUD 64 0   Buskerud
02088/06 CÆSAR F.ENERSEN 78 0   Østfold
20593/99 DIANA II H.BRINGSDAL 13 0   Sørlandet
20593/99 DIANA II H.BRINGSDAL 102 0   DM A.Agder
09384/05 GB CHIBA G.BILSTAD 189 1.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
09384/05 GB CHIBA G.BILSTAD 190 1.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
09384/05 GB CHIBA G.BILSTAD 211 3.EP Prøvevinner N.Trøndelag
09384/05 GB CHIBA G.BILSTAD 241 3.EP   Meråker
09384/05 GB CHIBA G.BILSTAD 305 2.EP   Namdal
13923/04 JG KING T.G.BILSTAD 18 0   Meråker
18515/03 KATSJA S.ERIKSEN 16 0   A.Agder
S50952/99 KIM J.A.NESBAKKEN 128 3.ÅP   Hadeland
02747/99 KLINGA A.KVISLER 86 0   Hadeland
19132/01 KLINGE A.TOFTHAGEN 132 3.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
00674/05 KVITMÅSANS BALDER B.SANNESMOEN 9 0   Telemark
00671/05 KVITMÅSANS HARRIS R.DAHLEN 176 1.ÅP   Buskerud
20695/04 MIRA O.GAASERUD 157 2.ÅP   Vestoppland
19697/00 PAN Ø.SJURSEN 24 0   Romerike
X-03728/03 RUSKEN H.BRINGSDAL 24 0   V.Agder
X-03728/03 RUSKEN H.BRINGSDAL 161 0 RM Vestoppland
X-03728/03 RUSKEN H.BRINGSDAL 196 3.EP   Sørlandet
10230/05 SILKI B.JAKOBSEN 178 1.ÅP   Hedmark
24241/97 SKÅRA G.BILSTAD 212 3.EP   NM
24241/97 SKÅRA G.BILSTAD 397 1.EP   DM Namdal
X-21070/02 STINA S.E.BRINGSDAL 207 3.EP   Vestlandet
18514/03 TASSEN TORBJ. KALLHOVD 133 3.ÅP   Sørlandet
18514/03 TASSEN TORBJ. KALLHOVD 181 1.ÅP   Sørlandet
18514/03 TASSEN TORBJ. KALLHOVD 194 1. ÅP Prøvevinner Sørlandet
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 0 T   Hadeland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 114 3.ÅP   Hadeland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 117 3.ÅP   Høland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 119 3.ÅP   Høland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 148 2.ÅP   Hadeland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 181 1.ÅP   Namdal
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 186 1.ÅP   Hadeland
X-15357/00 THEA J.A.NESBAKKEN 207 3.EP   Vestoppland
02091/06 TINKO K.O.SOLBERG 0 G   Østfold
02091/06 TINKO K.O.SOLBERG 63 0   Gudbr.dal
02091/06 TINKO K.O.SOLBERG 82 0   Hadeland
18891/04 TOJJA J.H.ØVRE 178 1.ÅP   Romerike
18891/04 TOJJA J.H.ØVRE 185 1.ÅP   Romerike
02092/06 TOYA A.KVISLER 180 1.ÅP   Hedmark
18888/04 VARGO O.RESSEM 21 0   N.Trøndelag
18888/04 VARGO O.RESSEM 184 1.ÅP   N.Trøndelag
18888/04 VARGO O.RESSEM 334 1.EP   Namdal
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 129 3.ÅP   Høland
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 179 1.ÅP   Høland
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 180 1.ÅP   Vestoppland
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 196 3.EP   Buskerud
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 257 3.EP   DM Norsk
19065/03 VESTLUNDS SALLY S.A.HAUGEN 324 1.EP   Vestoppland
02917/01 VESTLUNDS KW FRØYA S.A.HAUGEN 133 0 RM Vestoppland
05157/04 VESTLUNDS SIRI J.A.NESBAKKEN 181 1.ÅP   Gudbr.dal
05157/04 VESTLUNDS SIRI J.A.NESBAKKEN 184 1.ÅP   Hadeland
05157/04 VESTLUNDS SIRI J.A.NESBAKKEN 323 1.EP   Buskerud
11264/03 ZENTA M.TJELMELAND 0 G   Telemark
11264/03 ZENTA M.TJELMELAND 12 0   A.Agder
11264/03 ZENTA M.TJELMELAND 182 1.ÅP   A.Agder
11264/03 ZENTA M.TJELMELAND 186 1.ÅP   A.Agder
15904/00 ZICO K.HARALDSEN 89 0   Vestfold
23987/00 AASS F.T.KOLSTAD 292 2.EP   DM Norsk