Jaktprøver 2001 - 2002

 

 

 

 

Jaktprøveresultater for sesongen 2001 - 2002

 

 

 

Reg.nr Navn Eier Losdyr Poeng Premie Prøve Klubb Prøvested
02744/99 BAMSE HOLM   LEIF ERLING Hare 339 1 EP Romerike   HHK Bjerke/Hurdal   20 - 21/9-2001
02744/99 BAMSE HOLM   LEIF ERLING   27 0 EP Romerike   HHK DM   Bjerke/Hurdal 1-2/11-2001
X-08807/96 BASO GRØTERUD   ALF Hare 344 1 EP Buskerud   HHK Eiker/Modum   29-30/11-2001
X15358/00 BELLA ÅSHEIM   OLAV Hare 140 2 ÅP Telemark   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X15358/00 BELLA ÅSHEIM   OLAV Hare 114 3 ÅP Telemark   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
20593/99 DIANA II BRINGSDAL   HANS Hare 205 3 EP Telemark   HHK Morgedal   10-11/11-2001
20593/99 DIANA II BRINGSDAL   HANS   11 0 EP Aust-Agder   HHK Åmliprøven   16-17/11-2001
20593/99 DIANA II BRINGSDAL   HANS   0 T EP Aust-Agder   HHK Åmli   18-19/01-2002
20593/99 DIANA II BRINGSDAL   HANS   0 T EP Sørlandets   HHK Evje   8-9/02-2002
20593/99 DIANA II BRINGSDAL   HANS Hare 195 1 ÅP Sørlandets   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
14235/96 DOLLY SØLVERØD   SIMEN   12 0 ÅP Telemark   og Skien JFF Luksefjell   27-28/10-2001
X-15359/00 ENA LANGELAND   RAGNAR Hare 175 1 ÅP Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-15359/00 ENA LANGELAND   RAGNAR Hare 12 0 ÅP Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
19705/00 GULLE RESSEM   OLAF Hare 181 1 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
19705/00 GULLE RESSEM   OLAF Hare 178 1 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
19705/00 GULLE RESSEM   OLAF Hare 14 0 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
23045/98 KATSJA ERIKSEN   STEVEN Hare 120 3 ÅP Sørlandets   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
23045/98 KATSJA ERIKSEN   STEVEN Hare 115 3 ÅP Sørlandets   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
23045/98 KATSJA ERIKSEN   STEVEN Hare 93 3 ÅP Østerdalen   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
23045/98 KATSJA ERIKSEN   STEVEN Hare 17 0 ÅP Sørlandets   HHK Evje   2-3/11-2001
S50952/99 KIM NESBAKKEN   JOHN ANDERS Hare 96 3 ÅP Hadeland   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
S50952/99 KIM NESBAKKEN   JOHN ANDERS Hare 14 0 ÅP Hadeland   HHK Gran   2-3/11-2001
23048/98 KORA MOEN   JAN GUNNAR Hare 327 1 EP Gudbrandsdal   HHK Tretteprøva   03-04/11-2001
23994/00 MARI BERNTSEN   STEIN Hare 137 2 ÅP Romerike   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
23994/00 MARI BERNTSEN   STEIN   15 0 ÅP Romerike   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
08596/98 OSKAR PEDERSEN   THOMAS Hare 368 1 EP Vestoppland   HHK Leiraprøven   15-16/10-2001
08596/98 OSKAR PEDERSEN   THOMAS Hare 86 0 ÅP Vestoppland   HHK Osbakken   17-18/11-2001
08596/98 OSKAR UHLEN   JOHNNY   61 0 EP Buskerud   HHK DM   Flesberg 1-2/11-2001
19697/00 PAN SJURSEN   ØYSTEIN Hare 13 0 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
02750/99 PERLA ØVERBY   TOM   12 0 ÅP Buskerud   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
03007/97 PIA FARDAL   MAGNE Hare 371 1 EP Sørlandets   HHK Evje   2-3/11-2001
03007/97 PIA FARDAL   MAGNE Hare 327 1 EP Aust-Agder   HHK Åmliprøven   16-17/11-2001
03007/97 PIA FARDAL   MAGNE Hare 322 1 EP Sørlandets   HHK Evje   8-9/02-2002
20930/97 PILA BRINGSDAL   SVEIN ERIK   188 0 EP Aust-Agder   HHK Åmli   18-19/01-2002
20930/97 PILA BRINGSDAL   SVEIN ERIK   0 T EP Vestlandets   HHK Sandnes   26-27/01-2002
23992/00 PING   PAVLOV JELLUM   KNUT Hare 95 3 ÅP Buskerud   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-08808/96 PRINS RØNNING   PER MAGNE Hare 379 1 EP Orkla   JFF Orkdal   26-27/01-2002
X-08808/96 PRINS RØNNING   PER MAGNE   170 0 EP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK DM-Steinklær   3-4/11-2001
X-08808/96 PRINS RØNNING   PER MAGNE Hare 197 1 ÅP Namdal   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-08808/96 PRINS RØNNING   PER MAGNE Hare 194 1 ÅP Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
24241/97 SKÅRA BILSTAD   GUTTORM Hare 367 1 EP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK DM-Steinklær   3-4/11-2001
19704/00 STEFFI GRAV   JOSTEIN Hare 339 1 EP Løiten   JFF Løten   24-26/02-2002
19704/00 STEFFI GRAV   JOSTEIN   146 0 EP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK 16-17/02-2002
19704/00 STEFFI GRAV   JOSTEIN Hare 184 1 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
19704/00 STEFFI GRAV   JOSTEIN Hare 178 1 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
08594/98 TACCO NOEM   TORILL Hare 115 3 ÅP Vestoppland   HHK Osbakken   17-18/11-2001
14068/97 TEA NESS   ERLING Hare 254 3 EP Gudbrandsdal   HHK Tretteprøva   03-04/11-2001
X-15357/00 THEA RAMSLI   KURT IVAR   12 0 ÅP Vest-Agder   JFF ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
17489/95 TIKO VERNES   JOHNNY Hare 147 2 ÅP Nord-Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
18648/95 TUVA LIMBODAL   BJØRN Hare 92 3 ÅP Buskerud   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
18648/95 TUVA LIMBODAL   BJØRN   12 0 ÅP Romerike   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-15355/00 TYRUS MYRMO   JAN ARVE Hare 186 1 ÅP Trøndelag   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-15355/00 TYRUS MYRMO   JAN ARVE Hare 178 1 ÅP Namdal   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
X-15355/00 TYRUS MYRMO   JAN ARVE Hare 78 0 ÅP Namdal   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
14429/96 VESTLUNDS FB SONJA KRISTIANSEN   WILLY Hare 184 1 ÅP Høland   JFF ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
14429/96 VESTLUNDS FB SONJA KRISTIANSEN   WILLY Hare 50 0 ÅP Høland   JFF ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
02917/01 VESTLUNDS KW FRØYA HAUGEN   SVEND-ARILD Hare 150 2 ÅP Høland   JFF ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
08598/98 ZENA UHLEN   JOHNNY   108 0 EP Gudbrandsdal   HHK Tretteprøva   03-04/11-2001
08598/98 ZENA UHLEN   JOHNNY Hare 177 1 ÅP Vestoppland   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002
08598/98 ZENA UHLEN   JOHNNY Hare 99 3 ÅP Vestoppland   HHK Osbakken   17-18/11-2001
08598/98 ZENA UHLEN   JOHNNY Hare 96 3 ÅP Vestoppland   HHK ÅP-Separat   2001/2002